Championnats de France VTT Marathon13 septembre

RANG

DOSS NOM PRENOM CLUB TEMPS ECARTS
1 2 MAROTTE MAXIME TEAM BH SUNTOUR KMC 04:44:57:53 00:00:00
2 79 DRECHOU HUGO CALVISSON VTT 04:55:37:98 00:10:40
3 11 MOURIER EMILIEN CREUSE OXYGENE 04:55:48:95 00:10:51
4 3 MARTINEZ MIGUEL TROPIX MC 41 04:58:21:10 00:13:23
5 39 PELE SEBASTIEN UC JOUE LES TOURS 05:11:58:37 00:27:00
6 10 GOMBERT FREDERIC CYCLE TYRES ADDICTIV 05:15:28:02 00:30:30
7 72 ALLEMAND ARNAUD ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGE 05:15:46:12 00:30:48
8 5 PUEYO RAPHAEL C2S VTT 05:16:17:93 00:31:20
9 6 CAMBUS NICOLAS CYCLETYRES ADDICTIV 05:18:23:74 00:33:26
10 43 BILLAUD PIERRE VC HERBRETAIS 05:19:30:68 00:34:33
11 20 LOMBARDI VINCENT US DOMONT CYCLISME 05:23:06:09 00:38:08
12 9 PASCAL GREGORY VS ROMANOIS 05:24:22:90 00:39:25
13 12 SCHUEHMACHER CYRIL VEL HAUT JURA 05:25:12:82 00:40:15
14 49 RENAULT PAUL UC PAYS D ARGENTAN 05:25:13:14 00:40:15
15 45 BOUTHER ROMAIN EVIAN VELO 05:25:13:51 00:40:15
16 31 FROMONT CORENTIN VC AMBERIEU 05:26:10:21 00:41:12
17 40 WELTER SEBASTIEN THIONVILLE VTT 05:28:56:96 00:43:59
18 19 HILAIRE RAPHAEL VS ROMANAIS 05:31:33:38 00:46:35
19 47 CURIEN PIERRE ANNECY CC 05:33:46:09 00:48:48
20 48 LIPANI TRISTAN VTT ARABIKE 05:36:44:71 00:51:47
21 50 REVAUX VALENTIN ANNECY CC 05:36:46:80 00:51:49
22 14 ISCHARD FREDERIC EC WALLONIE 05:36:48:71 00:51:51
23 76 FESQUET SYLVAIN CHAMBERY CC 05:39:39:02 00:54:41
24 67 DELOLME FELIX CLUB VIENNOIS AC 05:40:38:50 00:55:40
25 15 BOSSLER JEAN-FRANCOIS VELOCE 05:44:35:30 00:59:37
26 37 GAY FLORENT ACDTR 05:46:07:44 01:01:09
27 13 CHARTIER CEDRIC LES BLEUS DE FRANCE 05:46:10:07 01:01:12
28 25 NAYENER JULIEN EC SARTROUVILLE 05:51:10:22 01:06:12
29 59 PASSADE ST-AUNIS STEPHANE AMSL FREJUS 05:57:57:55 01:13:00
30 23 STEPHAN JEAN-PAUL UCJV TEAM HAUTE MARNE 05:59:27:28 01:14:29
31 68 VALLIER ALAIN GRESIFREERIDE 06:01:07:24 01:16:09
32 41 DAVESNE SERGE XC COURONNE 06:04:18:33 01:19:20
33 64 FOURNIER DAVID LAVAL CYCLISME 53 06:06:26:73 01:21:29
34 16 PAGES VINCENT BMXC 15 06:09:12:58 01:24:15
35 30 CHAMBARD CHRISTOPHE VTT ARGENTAT 06:11:42:90 01:26:45
36 17 PAUTONNIER ANTHONY PASSE PARTOUT MACON 06:13:09:94 01:28:12
37 42 LECOMTE DANIEL XC COURONNE 06:17:08:72 01:32:11
38 58 PARIS SEBASTIEN VSC BEAUNE 06:17:09:74 01:32:12
39 24 DONNIER-VALENTIN GUILLAUME VTT CHARTREUSE 06:18:01:63 01:33:04
40 81 JALICOUX BASTIEN PRODIALOG DAVID DEREPAS 06:18:52:69 01:33:55
41 36 SERTHELON DAMIEN VC CALADOIS 06:19:34:65 01:34:37
42 60 CAVAGNA CLAUDE ECO VILLEURBANNAIS 06:34:55:75 01:49:58
43 61 RENAULT CHRISTOPHE UC PAYS D ARGENTAN 06:36:51:34 01:51:53
44 70 MARIOTTE YOANN SCO DIJON 06:43:18:62 01:58:21
45 51 EON DAMIEN CC LIFFRE 06:43:21:93 01:58:24
46 32 GUILLET JEAN-PIERRE E.C.C.O. 06:46:06:00 02:01:08
47 33 RISKOFF PATRICK E.C.C.O. 06:56:39:33 02:11:41
48 66 PAJOT PASCAL UC GIEN SPORT 06:59:27:08 02:14:29
49 82 FOUQUET FREDERIC OC GIF VTT 07:07:39:52 02:22:41
50 46 BOSSARD LAURENT UC GIEN SPORT 07:17:04:46 02:32:06
51 38 PAJON JAMES UC PASSY MONT BLANC 08:00:48:03 03:15:50
52 34 MAUFRAIS SEBASTIEN E.S.M.P.C. 08:34:38:18 03:49:40
53 55 GUICHART JEAN-PIERRE UCM VENEUX LES SABLONS 08:34:38:18 03:49:40
54 83 BIANCARDI ALAIN OC GIF VTT    
55 27 WATBLED EDDY RVTT MORILLON    

FEMININES

 

1 103 BRESSET JULIE TEAM BH SUNTOUR KMC 04:32:06:88 00:00:00
2 104 ENAUX SABRINA EVO.VTT ST DIE 04:38:56:69 00:06:49
3 102 MARCOUYRE HELENE TEAM BH SUNTOUR KMC 04:48:04:46 00:15:57
4 101 MOSCHETTI MARGOT BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB 05:00:04:98 00:27:58
5 105 PONSARD SANDRINE VELOCE 05:03:06:10 00:30:59
6 109 GERAULT LENA TEAM PRO FERMETURES WILIER 05:13:34:11 00:41:27
7 107 GIOVANE SOPHIE CYCLETYRES ADDICTIV 05:16:46:50 00:44:39
8 106 TROESCH DANIELE VC MORTEAU 05:28:43:94 00:56:37
9 112 DEFIX ANNE-CLAIRE C2S VTT 05:39:59:78 01:07:52
10 111 DEPARDON AURELIE POMMIERS VTT 06:26:26:39 01:54:19
11 108 BECCO AUDREY CATALAN S TEAM VTT 07:05:27:62 02:33:20
             

LA TOURNUGEOISE

 

RANG DOSS NOM PRENOM CLUB TEMPS ECARTS
1 159 BROCHOT VINCENT VCM VENEUX SABLES 06:01:20:81 00:00:00
2 174 PERRUSSET MATTHIEU NEUTRE 06:02:18:09 00:00:57
3 158 CHEVILLON ERIC VTT CLUB GERVREY 06:05:28:58 00:04:07
4 153 PALIX ALEXANDRE VELOROC CAVAILLON 06:09:10:72 00:07:49
5 164 CHABANNE SEBASTIEN AS FOURCHAMBAULT 06:13:59:64 00:12:38
6 154 BOUILLET JEAN-YVES VEL HAUT JURA 06:14:58:03 00:13:37
7 172 BROGLIA ALAIN MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 06:19:48:13 00:18:27
8 151 CUZOL PATRICE NEUTRE 06:20:55:82 00:19:35
9 152 DUBUIS NICOLAS NEUTRE 06:21:47:03 00:20:26
10 162 DUGAT JEROME DIJON SINGLETRACK 06:34:38:32 00:33:17
11 167 PAULHAC CYRIL PASSION VELO 48 06:41:21:49 00:40:00
12 157 LABBE PIERRE DIJON SC 06:42:51:67 00:41:30
13 156 BASSET PHILIPPE TEAM LAFORESTIERE 06:50:16:39 00:48:55
14 165 FOUILLOUX THIERRY NEUTRE 06:51:46:00 00:50:25
15 161 BOYER LAURENT BOURGOGNE CYCLISME 06:59:44:93 00:58:24
16 202 FEDERSPIED GUILLAUME LAROCHE SEBASTIEN MESVRIN VTT 07:43:27:38 01:42:06
17 171 FRAISSINET NICOLAS NEUTRE 07:48:39:26 01:47:18
18 163 RACINE BENOIT DIJON SINGLETRACK 07:53:47:40 01:52:26
19 201 LAFOY DOMINIQUE BEAUFILS STEPHANE ROAD TEAM 71 08:00:39:84 01:59:19
20 169 SAUVAGET CHRISTIAN VC MONTCELLIEN 08:30:26:68 02:29:05
             

L'édition 2016 de

"La Bourgogne Cyclo" récompensée